* Jacquelyn Frank: Author Override | UTC Reviews
* Skye Warren: Author Override
* Narrator Lorelei King: Interview
* Stephanie Tyler: Interview
* Carolyn Crane: Author Override | UTC Review
* J.T. Geissinger: Interview | UTC Review
* Men and Women of the Military Giveaway Hop
* Keri Arthur: Interview | UTC Reviews

Sunday, 13 May 2012


Benjamin Godfre

Happy Moanday maidens! We have a special treat this week as our Hottie of the Week.  My very good friend Benita worked some magic for us all and got us a chance to interview Benjamin Godfre!  We got to ask him a few questions to get to know him a little better and he was a great sport about getting naughty with us too!  First, let's check out his pics!!

I completely forgot what I was going to say...oh right!  Interview!  Check out Benjamin's answers to some naughty questions

Please be sure to stalk I mean check out Benjamin:


GatorBear said...

Benjamin Godfre is Sooooooooo HOT! Can we see more of him here please?

Myth said...

Gator I sooooo agree with you on this one!!!! I'm sooo glad to be a Benjaminion lol. Hey Annie, and France I had to take a break from looking at all the pics lol HEART ATTACK. And on a serious note, Ben is such an amazing person, he actually spoke to me and made time to answer the questions so Thanks Ben, and I hope you followers of UTC enjoy!!!

Tina B said...

That was awesome!! I love his answers and his honesty! Thank you for taking the time for the interview, Benjamin!
And, um yeah, he is pretty SEXY!

Lana Baker said...

The Pervy Old Lady in me loved the second half of that interview. lol

Michelle Kelly said...

What a great sport. He gives a good interview. Well done. I especially liked when he took his shirt off. :)

Timitra said...

Oh Yeah! This is definitely what I needed!!!

Braine @ Talk Supe said...

Nice! Good hook up girls!

Talk Supe

Under the Covers said...

I'm going to watch this again!


Drmgrl99 - Dawn said...

GREAT INTERVIEW!! lol I loved it :)